Unsere Schützenkönige/-innen seit 1920:

JahrName
2018Gaby Grimmelmann
2017Wilfried Bremer
2016Udo Kwaterski
2015Gerd Seiler
2014Christian Dierks
2013Gaby Grimmelmann
2012Anja Bremer
2011Michael Land
2010Sascha Neumann
2009Rüdiger Kordges
2008Heinrich Eimke
2007Holger Aschsche
2006Ralph Ludwig
2005Carsten Eimke
2004Wolfgang Bockhardt
2003Uwe Kardas
2002Wolfgang Schneider
2001Axel Runge
2000Friedhelm Kamermann
1999Heinrich Eimke
1998Karl Heinz Heuser
1997Dieter Ludwig
1996Fritz Niemeyer
1995Friedhelm Kamermann
1994Robert Bunke-Emden
1993Hermann Grimmelmann
1992Peter Petzold
1991Ewald Sledz
1990Hermann Meyer
1989Walter Parrmann
1988Henry Strozyk
1987Alfred Schindler
1986Hans Heinzel
1985Adam Langermann
1984Kurt Schmidt
1983Hermann Grimmelmann
1982Fritz Niemeyer
1981Wilhelm Kardas
1980Gerhard Rosebrock
1979Heinz Jacob
1978Hermann Weber
1977Gerhard Radeke
1976Siegfried Humke
1975Heinz Feuß
1974Manfred Armbrust
1973Erich Masemann
1972Walter Dedlow
1971Dietrich Schünemann
1970Fritz Niemeyer
1969Friedrich Brinkmann
1968Wolfgang Gähler
1967Günter Budelmann
1966Kurt Schmidt
1965Heinrich Steinhaus
1964Heinz Feuß
1963Wilhelm Krause
1962Gerhard Meyer
1961Heinrich Lukat
1960Heinrich Seegelke
1959Heinrich Steinhaus
1958Johannes Hülsemann
1957Erich Masemann
1956Reinhold Kumme
1955Wilhelm Brockmeyer
1954Artur Schröder
1953Hermann Bruns
1952Heinz Riekenberg
1951Richard Skrzypczyk
1950August Weber
1939Heinrich Boyer
1938Wilhelm Koopmann
1937Heinrich Eickhoff
1936August Grüneklee
1935Dietrich Seebade
1934August Grüneklee
1933Heinrich Stürmer
1932Otto Witt
1931Georg Schellhorn
1930Dietrich Seebade
1929Carl Dohrmann
1928Georg Schellhorn
1927Heinrich Eickhoff
1926Otto Witt
1925Hinrich Harms
1924Adolf Bebenroth
1923Erich Munzel
1922Eduard Schütze
1921Wolfgang Neumann
1920Adolf Bebenroth

Unsere Jugendkönige/-innen seit 1959:

JahrName
2018Laura Runge
2017Theresa Grimmelmann
2016Julian Meyer
2015Theresa Grimmelmann
2014Theresa Grimmelmann
2013Theresa Grimmelmann
2012Alina Riekenberg
2011Stefan Bockhardt
2010Christian Dierks
2009Christian Dierks
2008Sebastian Elsner
2007Christian Dierks
2006Sebastian Elsner
2005Marcel Rippe
2004Saskia Rippe
2003Marcel Rippe
2002Saskia Rippe
2001André Gowitzke
2000Kai Lepakowski
1999Kai Lepakowski
1998Simon Braun
1997Maik Land
1996Stefan Lührs
1995Sascha Neumann
1994Heinz Hermann Feuß
1993Thorsten Schmidt
1992Carsten Eimke
1991Thorsten Kuch
1990Volker Gerhardt
1989Sascha Braun
1988Stefan Wacker
1987Frank Lange
1986Jörn Grimmelmann
1985Ingo Dreyer
1984Frank Lange
1983Thorsten Steinhaus
1982Hermann Stürmer
1981Gerhard Meyer jun.
1980Bernd Brünjes
1979Carsten Heise
1978Peter Schröder
1977Rainer Rosebrock
1976Holger Riekenberg
1975Rainer Schünemann
1974Roland Schreuder
1973Reinhold Grüneklee
1972Rudolf Müller
1971Karl Heinz Krause
1970Ernst Meynen
1969Claus Baumbach
1968Horst Gähler
1967Fritz Söder
1966Horst Meyer
1965Erich Masemann jun.
1964Gerhard Wedemann
1963Heinrich Seegelke jun.
1962Heinrich Seegelke jun.
1961Heinrich Seegelke jun.
1960Karl-Friedrich (Charly) Schröder
1959Hans Dieter Schröder

Unsere Kinderkönige/-innen seit 1950:

JahrName
2018Silas Spöring
2017Till Grimmelmann
2016Laura Runge
2015Emily Spöring
2014Marie Bremer
2013Till Grimmelmann
2012Jonas Neumann
2011Anna Aschsche
2010Philipp Riekenberg
2009Julian Meyer
2008Tobias Kordges
2007Alina Riekenberg
2006Theresa Grimmelmann
2005Marvin Edelkamp
2004Ron Ritzmann
2003Sebastian Elsner
2002Simon Patrik Schulz
2001Peter Kruse
2000Marcel Rippe
1999Hendrik Niemeyer
1998André Gowitzke
1997Malte Bruns
1996Kathrin Niemeyer
1995Thorben Meyer
1994Sebastian Kahle
1993Michael Herberg
1992Christoph Meyer
1991Maik Land
1990Lars Jüttner
1989Nadine Reimer
1988Dagmar Masemann
1987Sascha Braun
1986Kerstin Eimke
1985Urte Radeke
1984Lars Parrmann
1983Holger Land
1982Jörn Grimmelmann
1981Gaby Grimmelmann
1980Claudia Schröder
1979Udo Langermann
1978Sabine Masemann
1977Jens Rokitta
1976Ralf Jacob
1975Frauke Feuß
1974Rainer Grobrügge
1973Ralf Stockmann
1972Ulf Riekenberg
1971Peter Schröder
1970Rainer Schünemann
1969Wolfgang Schulze
1968Jürgen Dieckhof
1967Michael Wiebe
1966W. Schneermann
1965Hermann Suling
1964Werner Bockelmann
1963Hartmut Leiding
1962Stefan Krug
1961Fritz Koning
1960Karl Ernst Schäbitz
1959Horst Gähler
1958Hermann Grimmelmann
1957Dierk Dierks
1956Heinrich Seegelke
1955Karl-Friedrich (Charly) Schröder
1954Dietrich Koslowski
1953Wilhelm Kastens
1952Heinrich Harms
1951Gerd Radeke